Bac 2018 : LES RÉSULTATS COMPLETS TOUTES SÉRIES

Posted by on Juil 6, 2018 in 2017-2018 | 0 comments

Bac 2018 : LES RÉSULTATS COMPLETS TOUTES SÉRIES
TES
NOM PRÉNOMS RÉSULTAT
ABBEZZOT Sara Rose May ADMISE
ANGAMA Alicia Marie Louise ADMISE
BABAS Elvina REFUSÉE
BÉNARD Jordan Henri ADMIS
CADET Dimitri REFUSÉ
CAPRON Emeline Marie ADMISE
CHAHIROU Nadjila ADMISE
CORRÉ Tahira ADMISE
DIJOUX Marie Émilie B
ÉLY Christopher Jean ADMIS
EMMA Alexia ADMISE
GERMAIN Chloé Melissa ADMISE
GONTHIER Marie Sloane ADMISE
GRONDIN Angélique Marie Audrey ADMISE
HOUET Lysa Edwige ADMISE
IDMONT Rachel REFUSÉE
LAMBRIQUET Chloë Mélanie ADMISE
LATCHOUMY Indira Orphélia AB
MOILMA Audrey B
MOOLAND Farouck ADMIS
NACHIAR Chloé Gnanarani AB
NANA Youmna ADMISE
NERGEL Mathéo AB
NOIR Élodie Monique AB
OMARJEE Youmna REFUSÉE
OTAL Jennifer AB
PAYET Alison Chloé TB
PAYET Jade Yolaine AB
PIOT Samira Marie REFUSÉE
PITERBOTH Stéphane ADMIS
POUDROUX Pauline Luna AB
SCHEEPERS Johanna ADMISE
TAOCHY Naëma REFUSÉE
THELESTE Kévin Emmanuel B
TURPIN Marianne ADMISE
VALMY Heather Marie Hysaura ADMISE

 

TL
NOM PRÉNOMS RÉSULTAT
AMADI Be Souoi ADMISE
ARMANDINE Mélanie Vanessa AB
ATTOUMANI Abdallah ADMIS
BOYER Camille ADMISE
FIDÉLIS Mélody Marie ADMISE
FIDJIE Chloé Marie ADMISE
FULMAR Gwendoline Marie AB
NOOR MOHAMED Housna ADMIS
PATEL Radidjah B
PATTIAMA Anne-Laure Williana AB
PAYET Sandra AB
TAMERLO Asnee
B
VELLAYOUDOM Maurane AB

 

TS1
NOM PRÉNOMS RÉSULTAT
AH-THION Julien Benjamin REFUSÉ
ALPHONSINE Rachel AB
BOYER Jennyfer ADMISE
CERTAT Romain Thomas ADMIS
DOMENJOD Pauline Héléna TB
DOUANIER Clément Jean Denis AB
ÉTHÈVE Tatiana Audrey ADMISE
ÉTOUARIA Sofiane B
GASTRIN Cecile Marie REFUSÉE
GUSTAVE-AUGUSTE Laura
ADMISE
HOARAU Léna TB
LAFITTE Camille Estelle TB
LENCLUME Chloé Marie
ADMISE
LÉONIE Émilie Anne
ADMISE
LÉONIE Solenn Marie
ADMISE
LÉPINAY Elisa Anne
ADMISE
MAUNIER Mathilde Léa ADMISE
MAURER Stéphane Thomas B
NAYAGOM Thomas Alexandre ADMIS
NOËL Elisa AB
PAÜS Alanis Magella TB
PELLAN Miranda Aimée AB
RAKOTOJAONA Chaher REFUSÉ
RASSOLMIAN VALLY MAMOD Houzaïfah ADMIS
RIVIÈRE Nicolas Paul REFUSÉ
RIVIÈRE Samuel Lucas
ADMIS
ROBERT Lolita Marie AB
RUMJAUN Nabil TB
SAMSON Ulrik Franck TB
SOUPARAYAPOULE Emeline Marie ADMISE
STRACMAN André Nicolas ADMIS
TAMERLO Noémie
ADMISE
THIBURCE Sébastian Anthony AB

 

TS2
NOM PRÉNOMS RÉSULTAT
BERTIL Benjamin REFUSÉ
BOYER Manon Christiane AB
COLAS Johann ADMIS
COMBO Naim REFUSÉ
COUPAYE Mouni-Swhareen REFUSÉ
DANJOUX Axel ADMIS
DEFAUD Orlane Marie Jacqueline ADMISE
DEFAUD Sylvain Dimitri ADMIS
FIGUIN Clément ADMIS
FONTAINE Vanessa Océane ADMISE
FOS David Alexandre ADMIS
GRONDIN Marie Suzette AB
HOAREAU Benjamin Vincent ADMIS
JORON Lino Adrien ADMIS
LAMOLY Samira Bibi REFUSÉE
LAURET Emmie Félicia
ADMISE
LEFEVRE Loic Olivier ADMIS
MAILLOT Loreen
ADMISE
MEDIOGA Darryl Jean Pascal ADMIS
MINICHY Eugène Jean Emile ADMISE
NEZICA Marie Julie AB
NICOLE Guillaume REFUSÉ
PAYET Alexis Sylvain ADMIS
PAYET Allisson Delphine REFUSÉE
RIVIÈRE Alexandre Julien ADMIS
SINACOINDÉ Leïla Marie Chloe
ADMISE
SINAMA Jordan ADMIS
SONGORO Odilya ADMISE
TSIA KING FUNG Amélie ADMISE
TURPIN Etienne Valentin AB

 

TSTMG1
NOM – PRÉNOMS RÉSULTAT
ABTOIHI SAÏD Zanina ADMISE
BADIN Océane ADMISE
BIGOT Anabelle Marie-Louise REFUSEE
CANIAN-MAGDELEINE Océane ADMISE
CARRON Raphaël AB
CAZANOVE Cindy ADMISE
CEUS Benjamin Gabriel REFUSÉ
CHASSAN Olivier ADMIS
COUPAMA Estelle REFUSEE
DA CRUZ Maurane Anaëlle ADMISE
DORSEUIL Éva Marie B
EMMA Caitlin Marie ADMISE
FUTOL Océane Marie AB
GRONDIN Lindsay Andréa ADMISE
HOUMADI Ridhouyn ADMISE
HUET Yéléna Morgane ADMISE
MAFTAHA Chaybia AB
MAHAVANDE Ophélie ADMISE
PAYET Aurore Marie Michelle AB
PAYET Marie Émilie AB
RAHIKI Mélina ADMISE
RAMAROSOA Yasmine Béatrice REFUSEE
ROPAULD Amanda Erika ADMISE
SAVIGNAN Sandra Joëlle ADMISE
TÉCHER Anaïs Mode ADMISE
TURPIN Fanny Angélique AB
VALENTIN Tessa Marie – Gwendoline AB

 

TSTMG2
NOM – PRÉNOMS RÉSULTAT
ABBEZZOT Chloé Marie ADMISE
ATIA Benjamin Erwan ADMIS
BACAR Maïssara AB
BASSAN Hugo Antoine ADMIS
BEAUVAL Julie ADMISE
BEDACHE Élodie AB
BOYER Victor Alexandre AB
CANIAN Émilie Marika ADMISE
COUPAMA Enriqué ADMIS
CRAYER-VITRY Jordan Jean ADMIS
FURENZULA Jonathan Jean B
GUYOMARD Carla ADMISE
IDMOND Ivana ADMISE
LÉPINAY Brayan Michel ADMIS
LIONI Marie Annaëlle ADMISE
LONI Marine AB
MARET Thomas REFUSÉ
MARIMOUTOU Prakash ADMIS
MAUVE Johens REFUSÉ
MOUNIAMA Sandjey AB
MOUSTADIRANI Ismail AB
NOËL Eddy ADMIS
NOËL Maureen ADMISE
PEYEN Loïc Julien REFUSE
RIVIÈRE Noémie Marie Gérard ADMISE
ROPAULD Dona Marie AB
ROUSSEAU Anne Marie REFUSEE
ROUSSEAU Anthony AB
SAMBENOUNN Mélina Coline ADMISE
THOMAS Anne-Rita Marie REFUSÉE
TOURVILLE Frédéric Antoine ADMIS
VAVELIN Ambre Marie ADMISE
VIRAMA Jean Damien ADMIS
VITRY Marie Angèle ADMISE
ZIBEL Maureen Danielle B

 

 

TSTMG3
NOM – PRÉNOMS RÉSULTAT
BADIN Nico ADMIS
CARABIN Anna REFUSEE
CATON Mathieu Ludovic ADMIS
CERTAT Teddy Michel ADMIS
COMORASSAMY Adrien Pajany ADMIS
DJALALI Naïma REFUSEE
DORSEUIL Honorine Marie AB
ÉTHÈVE Marie Sarah ADMISE
FLORENCY Lorenzo Stephen REFUSÉ
GUICHARD Ameline Marie-Céline AB
HOLSTEING Léa Marie ADMISE
IMONJA Nelly REFUSÉE
IMOUCHE Magalie ADMISE
LESOIN Enzo Nans AB
LIONI Marie Lynda ADMISE
MARDAYE Brandon B
MÉGARUS Shiva ADMIS
PAYET Tony Alexandre ADMIS
ROBERT Anthony AB
SAÏD OMAR Franck Rafanomezantsoa ADMIS
SALAMBRON Anne-Sophie Marie ADMISE
SENNY-PALANY Laurent Jean ADMIS
TAOCHY Bruno ADMIS
TAVENT Rodrigue Henry ADMIS
VALMY Lydie Marie AB

 

TSTMG4
NOM  PRENOMS RÉSULTAT
ADRAS Romain Jean  AB
BACAR Safouan ADMIS
BLUKER Marjorie Marie ADMISE
BOQUIQUENI Andy ADMIS
CHEVALIER Charles-Henri REFUSE
DE LONGPREZ Nathan Jean ADMIS
DEVEAUX Nathan  B
DIJOUX Lionel Claude ADMIS
DIJOUX Marie Julienne  ADMISE
ESPERANCE Sacha  AB
GARNIER Wilson Henry  AB
GRAVIER Erickson  ADMIS
KEMMA Kévin  ADMIS
LATOUR Océane Marie  ADMISE
LENCLUME Tommy REFUSE
MAHON Thomas Gilbert  ADMIS
MAILLOT Océane ADMISE
NAMINZO Quentin ADMIS
OUMA Anrifata  B
PAYET Justin Yann  ADMIS
PHILEAS Chloé ADMISE
PORTO Loïs Jean  ADMIS
ROBINET Florian  ADMIS
ROUGEMOND Luidgie  ADMIS
SOUNDAROM Densy Marie  AB
TURPIN Thomas Jean-Bernard  ADMIS
VALLIAMEE Yvana Marie  ADMISE
VARAMATA Dorilène  ADMISE
VINGADASSALOM Alexia Pauline ADMISE